Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06222 Mfp Mys Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06222 Mfp Mys Spl train live running status. 06222 Mfp Mys Spl train runs from Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Thu. 06222 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 06222 Mfp Mys Spl from Muzaffarpur Jn is 13:00. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 16:40. The total distance covered by Mfp Mys Spl is 2771 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Muzaffarpur Jn to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mfp Mys Spl - 06222.
Today
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Muzaffarpur Jn at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Samastipur Jn
52 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
103 km
15:15
15:15
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
118 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
159 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
226 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
282 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Kumedpur
312 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
373 km
22:35
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
10min
Rampur Hat
494 km
00:40
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
10min
Bolpur S Niktn
555 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Dankuni
686 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
808 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
10min
Balasore
926 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
988 km
09:05
09:05
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
10min
Cuttack
1104 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
1131 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road JN
1150 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
10min
Brahmapur
1297 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
1371 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
1444 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1513 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Kottavalasa
1548 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
1578 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1761 km
21:35
21:35
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
10min
Vijayawada Jn
1911 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
2049 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
2203 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
10min
Renigunta Jn
2286 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
2401 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
2484 km
11:05
11:05
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
10min
Bangarapet
2562 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Krishnarajapurm
2619 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
KSR Bengaluru
2633 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Mandya
2725 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
2771 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06222 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mfp Mys Spl 06222 train running or not?

A. Mfp Mys Spl 06222 train starts from Muzaffarpur Jn at 13:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mfp Mys Spl 06222 train now?

A. Check the location of Mfp Mys Spl 06222 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mfp Mys Spl 06222 train?

A. The last stop for Mfp Mys Spl 06222 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 16:40