Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06382 Ncj Tbm Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06382 Ncj Tbm Express train live running status. 06382 Ncj Tbm Express train runs from Kolar (KQZ) to Bengaluru Cant (BNC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 06382 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 06382 Ncj Tbm Express from Kolar is 07:15. The arrival time to Bengaluru Cant is . The total distance covered by Ncj Tbm Express is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolar to Bengaluru Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ncj Tbm Express - 06382.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Kolar at 07:15
Refresh
Updated 16hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolar
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Hudukula
6 km
07:23
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
17 km
07:50
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Maralahalli
23 km
08:06
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
29 km
08:13
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Malur
44 km
08:27
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
64 km
08:45
08:46
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
69 km
08:51
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
73 km
08:59
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
76 km
09:05
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
80 km
09:11
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
83 km
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

06382 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Ncj Tbm Express 06382 running or not?

A. Ncj Tbm Express 06382 starts from Kolar at 07:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ncj Tbm Express 06382 now?

A. Check the location of Ncj Tbm Express 06382 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ncj Tbm Express 06382 train?

A. The last stop for Ncj Tbm Express 06382 train is Bengaluru Cant(BNC). The train reaches Bengaluru Cant at
Kolar to Bengaluru Trains Running Status