Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06510Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Danapur at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Ara Jn
39 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
201 km
21:14
21:14
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
345 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Satna
515 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
704 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
948 km
10:35
10:35
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
10min
Nagpur
1247 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
1455 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Warangal
1698 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1905 km
03:35
03:35
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
10min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
2336 km
11:30
11:30
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
25min
Katpadi Jn
2466 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
2550 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Ksr Bengaluru
2695 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination