Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06514 Kawr Ypr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06514 Kawr Ypr Spl train live running status. 06514 Kawr Ypr Spl train runs from Shivamogga Town (SMET) to Tumakuru (TK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 06514 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 06514 Kawr Ypr Spl from Shivamogga Town is 13:05. The arrival time to Tumakuru is . The total distance covered by Kawr Ypr Spl is 204 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shivamogga Town to Tumakuru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kawr Ypr Spl - 06514.
Saturday
18-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed MALLASANDRA at 17:16
Refresh
Updated 3hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shivamogga Town
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
Source
Shivamogga H
2 km
13:06
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
1
1min
Bhadravati
18 km
13:21
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
1
6min
Tarikere Jn
38 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
1
1min
Birur Jn
63 km
14:07
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
8min
Kadur
69 km
14:25
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
1
1min
DEVANUR
86 km
14:40
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
2
3min
Banavar
92 km
14:50
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
2
3min
Arsikere Jn
108 km
15:07
15:10
15:17
15:15
2min
1
10min
ADIHALLI
116 km
15:27
15:25
15:28
15:26
2min
2
1min
Honnavalli Rd
121 km
15:32
15:31
15:34
15:32
2min
3
2min
SREE SARADANAGAR HALT
131 km
15:42
15:40
15:43
15:41
2min
1
1min
Tiptur
133 km
15:48
15:46
15:50
15:48
2min
1
2min
BANASANKARAI HA
139 km
15:55
15:53
15:56
15:54
2min
1
1min
KARDI
144 km
16:02
16:00
16:03
16:01
2min
1
1min
ARALAGUPPE
149 km
16:08
16:06
16:09
16:07
2min
2
1min
Banasandra
155 km
16:14
16:12
16:15
16:13
2min
2
1min
Ammasandra
160 km
16:25
16:19
16:26
16:20
6min
2
1min
Sampige Road
166 km
16:37
16:27
16:38
16:28
10min
3
1min
NITTUR
177 km
16:56
16:34
16:57
16:35
22min
1
1min
Gubbi
186 km
17:06
16:43
17:07
16:44
23min
2
1min
MALLASANDRA
195 km
17:15
16:53
17:16
16:54
22min
1
1min
Heggere H
198 km
16:57
16:58
22min
1
1min
Tumakuru
204 km
17:40
Destination
5min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06514 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kawr Ypr Spl 06514 train running or not?

A. Kawr Ypr Spl 06514 train starts from Shivamogga Town at 13:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kawr Ypr Spl 06514 train now?

A. Check the location of Kawr Ypr Spl 06514 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kawr Ypr Spl 06514 train?

A. The last stop for Kawr Ypr Spl 06514 train is Tumakuru(TK). The train reaches Tumakuru at