Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06582Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Pandavapura
19 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
44 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Maddur
63 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
3
1min
Channapatna
82 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
93 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
108 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
125 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
155 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Dodballapur
176 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Gauribidanur
216 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
239 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
1min
Penukonda
277 km
00:26
00:26
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
319 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
420 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Ballari Jn
470 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
5min
Toranagallu
502 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Hosapete Jn
535 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Munirabad
541 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
562 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhanapur
575 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
620 km
09:04
09:04
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
2min
Annigeri
642 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
677 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination