more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06590Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at 15:35
Refresh
Updated 6hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
Source
Ugar Khurd
26 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
33 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Chinchli
40 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
50 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Chikodi Road
64 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
79 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Gokak Road
85 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Pachhapur
101 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
137 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Khanapur
163 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
188 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
222 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
259 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
279 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
354 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
387 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
410 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
423 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
538 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Kadur
544 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
583 km
03:23
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Tiptur
609 km
03:49
03:48
03:50
03:50
1min
-
1min
Tumakuru
679 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
743 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
749 km
06:40
06:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination