Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06590Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Overall delay: 33min
Reached Ghatprabha at 17:19
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
15:36
15:35
1min
-
Source
Ugar Khurd
26 km
16:02
15:59
16:04
16:00
4min
-
2min
Kudachi
33 km
16:16
16:09
16:18
16:10
8min
-
2min
Chinchli
40 km
16:30
16:19
16:31
16:20
11min
-
1min
Raybag
50 km
16:47
16:29
16:48
16:30
18min
-
1min
Chikodi Road
64 km
17:02
16:40
17:03
16:41
22min
-
1min
Ghatprabha
79 km
17:19
16:56
17:31
16:58
23min
-
2min
Gokak Road
85 km
17:40
17:07
17:41
17:08
33min
-
1min
Pachhapur
101 km
17:56
17:23
17:57
17:24
33min
-
1min
BELAGAVI
137 km
19:03
18:30
19:08
18:35
33min
-
5min
Khanapur
163 km
19:32
18:59
19:33
19:00
33min
-
1min
Londa Jn
188 km
20:06
19:33
20:08
19:35
33min
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
222 km
20:53
20:20
20:54
20:21
33min
-
1min
Dharwar
259 km
22:01
21:28
22:03
21:30
33min
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
279 km
22:53
22:20
23:03
22:30
33min
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
354 km
00:11
23:38
00:13
23:40
33min
-
2min
Ranibennur
387 km
00:41
00:08
00:43
00:10
33min
-
2min
Harihar
410 km
01:03
00:30
01:05
00:32
33min
-
2min
Davangere
423 km
01:21
00:48
01:23
00:50
33min
-
2min
Birur Jn
538 km
02:42
02:09
02:43
02:10
33min
-
1min
Kadur
544 km
02:54
02:21
02:55
02:22
33min
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
583 km
03:36
03:03
03:38
03:05
33min
-
2min
Tiptur
609 km
04:02
03:29
04:03
03:30
33min
-
1min
Tumakuru
679 km
05:01
04:28
05:03
04:30
33min
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
743 km
06:23
05:50
06:25
05:52
33min
-
2min
KSR Bengaluru
749 km
07:03
06:30
Destination
33min
-
Destination