Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07140 Ktym Bza Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07140 Ktym Bza Spl train live running status. 07140 Ktym Bza Spl train runs from Kottayam (KTYM) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Sun. 07140 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 07140 Ktym Bza Spl from Kottayam is . The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is 06:15. The total distance covered by Ktym Bza Spl is 1329 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kottayam to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ktym Bza Spl - 07140.
Today
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Kottayam at
Refresh
Updated 58hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kottayam
-
Source
01:00
On Time
-
Source
Ernakulam Town
63 km
02:10
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
80 km
02:35
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
134 km
03:30
03:33
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
211 km
05:05
05:15
On Time
-
10min
Podanur Jn
260 km
06:45
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Tiruppur
303 km
07:15
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
353 km
08:30
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
416 km
09:40
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
536 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
620 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
753 km
15:10
15:10
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
10min
Koduru
793 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
827 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
878 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
917 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Proddatur
931 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Koilakuntla
995 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Banaganapalle
1009 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Nandyal
1040 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Giddalur
1093 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Cumbum
1127 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Markapur Road
1153 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Donakonda
1177 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Vinukonda
1214 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Narasaraopet
1252 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Guntur Jn
1297 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1329 km
06:15
06:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ktym Bza Spl 07140 train running or not?

A. Ktym Bza Spl 07140 train starts from Kottayam at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ktym Bza Spl 07140 train now?

A. Check the location of Ktym Bza Spl 07140 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ktym Bza Spl 07140 train?

A. The last stop for Ktym Bza Spl 07140 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at 06:15