Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07147 विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07147 विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष train live running status. 07147 विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Kottayam (KTYM) on Sat. 07147 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 07147 विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष from Hyderabad Decan is 18:10. The arrival time to Kottayam is 22:05. The total distance covered by विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष is 1426 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Kottayam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष - 07147.
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 38hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
10 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
10min
Nalgonda
120 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Miryalaguda
158 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Vishnupuram
178 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
196 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
249 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
291 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Tenali Jn
317 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
359 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
374 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
423 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
539 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
578 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
661 km
07:40
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
10min
Katpadi Jn
794 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
877 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
998 km
12:47
12:47
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1060 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Tiruppur
1110 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1161 km
15:42
15:42
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
1215 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
1292 km
18:15
18:15
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
1347 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1364 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1426 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07147 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष 07147 train running or not?

A. विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष 07147 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष 07147 train now?

A. Check the location of विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष 07147 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष 07147 train?

A. The last stop for विशाखापत्तनम - हैदराबाद विशेष 07147 train is Kottayam(KTYM). The train reaches Kottayam at 22:05