more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07222Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Arrived 19min early
Reached Kakinada Port at 14:01
Refresh
Updated 4hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
13:21
13:20
1min
-
Source
Lonavala
93 km
15:35
15:28
15:39
15:30
9min
-
4min
Pune Jn
156 km
16:38
16:35
16:47
16:40
7min
2
9min
Solapur Jn
419 km
20:47
20:50
21:00
20:55
5min
5
13min
Kalaburagi
532 km
22:29
22:22
22:40
22:25
15min
3
11min
Wadi
569 km
23:11
23:20
23:27
23:25
2min
-
16min
Tandur
639 km
00:43
00:18
00:46
00:19
27min
-
3min
Lingampalli
730 km
02:02
01:21
02:05
01:22
43min
-
3min
Secunderabad Jn
753 km
02:22
02:05
02:49
02:15
34min
-
27min
Nalgonda
863 km
04:45
03:47
04:46
03:48
58min
-
1min
Miryalaguda
901 km
05:15
04:14
05:18
04:15
1hr 3min
-
3min
Nadikudi Jn
939 km
05:44
04:44
05:47
04:45
1hr 2min
-
3min
Sattenapalle
992 km
06:35
05:28
06:36
05:29
1hr 7min
-
1min
Guntur Jn
1034 km
07:39
07:20
07:51
07:25
26min
-
12min
Mangalagiri
1055 km
08:46
07:50
08:49
07:51
58min
-
3min
Vijayawada Jn
1066 km
09:23
09:25
09:37
09:35
2min
-
14min
Eluru
1126 km
10:34
10:24
10:36
10:25
11min
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
1174 km
11:42
10:59
11:43
11:00
43min
-
1min
Rajahmundry
1215 km
12:06
11:49
12:07
11:50
17min
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
1265 km
13:33
12:35
13:35
12:37
58min
-
2min
Kakinada Town
1278 km
13:51
13:02
13:56
13:05
51min
-
5min
Kakinada Port
1280 km
14:01
14:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination