Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07252Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
2
Source
Malakpet
1 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
7 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
1min
Budvel
13 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
2
1min
Umdanagar
20 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
2
1min
Shadnagar
51 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
88 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
105 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Wanparti Road
159 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Sriramnagar
168 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
181 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Sbb Jogulamba H
226 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
236 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Veldurti
270 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
290 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
10min
Betamcherla
326 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
366 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Gazulapalli
380 km
05:48
05:48
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Diguvametta
408 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
419 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Somidevipalle
434 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
446 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
453 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Tarlupadu
466 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
479 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Gajjelakonda
492 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
503 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Kurichedu
516 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
540 km
08:40
08:40
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
578 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Phirangipuram
602 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Perecherla
612 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
623 km
12:25
12:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination