Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07810 Katangi - Gondia Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07810 Katangi - Gondia Demu Special train live running status. 07810 Katangi - Gondia Demu Special train runs from KATANGI (KGE) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07810 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07810 Katangi - Gondia Demu Special from KATANGI is . The arrival time to Gondia Jn is . The total distance covered by Katangi - Gondia Demu Special is 86 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KATANGI to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Katangi - Gondia Demu Special - 07810.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from KATANGI at
Refresh
Updated 33hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KATANGI
-
Source
05:30
On Time
1
Source
LAKHANWARA
7 km
05:35
05:36
On Time
1
1min
KOCHEWAHI
13 km
05:42
05:43
On Time
1
1min
Saongi P H
20 km
05:53
05:54
On Time
1
1min
WARASEONI
28 km
06:04
06:06
On Time
1
2min
KAYDI HALT
34 km
06:12
06:13
On Time
1
1min
Garra P H
38 km
06:17
06:18
On Time
1
1min
Balaghat Jn
45 km
06:35
06:40
On Time
1
5min
KANHAD GAON
53 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
1
1min
Hatra Road
57 km
06:58
07:00
On Time
1
2min
Khara P H
62 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
3
1min
BIRSOLA
69 km
07:13
07:15
On Time
1
2min
Gatra P H
74 km
07:21
07:22
On Time
1
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
78 km
07:26
07:27
On Time
1
1min
NADRADHAM PH
81 km
07:30
07:31
On Time
3
1min
Gondia Jn
86 km
07:50
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07810 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07810 train running or not?

A. Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07810 train starts from KATANGI at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07810 train now?

A. Check the location of Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07810 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07810 train?

A. The last stop for Katangi - Gondia Demu Special 07810 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at