Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08134 Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08134 Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special train live running status. 08134 Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special train runs from GUA (GUA) to Tatanagar Jn (TATA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 08134 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 08134 Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special from GUA is 19:10. The arrival time to Tatanagar Jn is 22:50. The total distance covered by Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special is 147 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from GUA to Tatanagar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special - 08134.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Gua at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 4hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gua
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Bara Jamda
8 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Noamundi
22 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Padapahar Junction
25 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Dangoaposi
30 km
20:08
20:08
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
10min
Maluka
40 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Kendposi
51 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Talaburu
59 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Jhinkpani
68 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Singhookharia
78 km
21:07
21:07
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Chaibasa
85 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Pandrasali
93 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
105 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Mahali Marup
113 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Sini Jn
120 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Birbans
127 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Gamharia
136 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Adityapur
142 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
147 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

08134 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special 08134 running or not?

A. Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special 08134 starts from GUA at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special 08134 now?

A. Check the location of Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special 08134 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special 08134 train?

A. The last stop for Gua - Tatanagar Demu Special 08134 train is Tatanagar Jn(TATA). The train reaches Tatanagar Jn at 22:50
GUA to Jamshedpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from GUA to Jamshedpur