more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08203Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Yet to start from Durg at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
4
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
6
5min
Tilda Neora
75 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
3
2min
Bhatapara
101 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
3
2min
Uslapur
150 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
2
10min
Pendra Road
244 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
294 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Shahdol
335 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Katni
461 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Maihar
523 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Satna
559 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Chitrakutdham K
663 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Atarra
700 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
732 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Ragaul
773 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Bharwa Sumerpur
790 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Ghatampur
829 km
11:12
11:12
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
876 km
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination