Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08267 Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08267 Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 08267 Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Raipur Jn (R) to NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08267 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 08267 Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) from Raipur Jn is 13:30. The arrival time to NSC Bose Itwari is 21:25. The total distance covered by Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) is 298 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raipur Jn to NSC Bose Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) - 08267.
Friday
21-06-2024
Yesterday
22-06-2024
Today
23-06-2024
Tomorrow
24-06-2024
Yet to start from Raipur Jn at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
2
Source
SARASWATINAGAR
3 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
2
1min
Sarona
6 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
2
1min
Kumhari
12 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
3
1min
G Cabin
22 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
2
1min
Bhilai
23 km
14:05
14:05
14:06
14:06
On Time
2
1min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
28 km
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
3
2min
Bhilainagar
32 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
3
1min
Durg
37 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
2
5min
RASMARA
45 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
4
1min
MURHIPAR
52 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
1min
PARMALKASA
59 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
1min
Raj Nandgaon
67 km
15:45
15:45
15:50
15:50
On Time
2
5min
BAKAL
78 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
2
1min
MUSRA
86 km
16:07
16:07
16:09
16:09
On Time
3
2min
JATKANHAR
92 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
1
1min
Dongargarh
98 km
16:30
16:30
16:40
16:40
On Time
1
10min
PANIAJOB
106 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
3
1min
BORTALAO
115 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
4
1min
DAREKASA
123 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
2
1min
Salekasa
134 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
1
2min
Dhanoli P H
142 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
1
1min
Amgaon
149 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
3
2min
GUDMA
160 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
2
1min
Gondia Jn
171 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
3
5min
GANGAJHARI
186 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
1
1min
KACHEWANI
194 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
2
1min
Tirora
201 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
2
1min
MUNDIKOTA
211 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
1min
Tumsar Road
221 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
3
2min
KOKA
231 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
3
1min
Bhandara Road
239 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
1
2min
KHAT
249 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
2
1min
REWRAL
258 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
4
1min
THARSA
264 km
19:57
19:57
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
2min
CHACHER
270 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Salwa
277 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Kanhan Jn
283 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
2
2min
Kamptee
287 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
2
2min
KALAMNA
295 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
1
2min
NSC Bose Itwari
298 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) 08267 train running or not?

A. Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) 08267 train starts from Raipur Jn at 13:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) 08267 train now?

A. Check the location of Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) 08267 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) 08267 train?

A. The last stop for Raipur - Itwari Express Special (unreserved) 08267 train is NSC Bose Itwari(NITR). The train reaches NSC Bose Itwari at 21:25