Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08761 Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08761 Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special train live running status. 08761 Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special train runs from Raigarh (RIG) to Raipur Jn (R) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08761 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 08761 Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special from Raigarh is 17:45. The arrival time to Raipur Jn is 22:15. The total distance covered by Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special is 243 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raigarh to Raipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special - 08761.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Raigarh at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 3hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raigarh
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Kharsia
34 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Sakti
49 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Baradwar
64 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
79 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
90 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Akaltara
105 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
132 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Belha
148 km
20:37
20:37
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
179 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
205 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
243 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08761 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special 08761 train running or not?

A. Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special 08761 train starts from Raigarh at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special 08761 train now?

A. Check the location of Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special 08761 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special 08761 train?

A. The last stop for Raigarh - Raipur Fast Memu Special 08761 train is Raipur Jn(R). The train reaches Raipur Jn at 22:15