Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20954Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
27-11-2021
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Vadodara Jn at 11:31
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
09:41
09:40
1min
-
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
10:22
10:19
10:24
10:21
3min
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
10:37
10:35
10:38
10:37
1min
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
11:15
11:10
11:31
11:15
16min
-
16min
Surat
229 km
13:07
13:13
13:12
1min
2
5min
Vapi
324 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
2
2min
Boisar
395 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
3
2min
Vasai Road
445 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
7
5min
Kalyan Jn
491 km
16:52
16:52
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
629 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Solapur Jn
891 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Wadi
1041 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Yadgir
1080 km
04:12
04:12
04:13
04:13
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
1149 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
1177 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
1218 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
1270 km
07:20
07:20
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
10min
Gooty
1299 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
1347 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
1416 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
1455 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
1580 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
1649 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
1712 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1717 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination