Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09087 Udn Cpr Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09087 Udn Cpr Sf Spl train live running status. 09087 Udn Cpr Sf Spl train runs from Udhna Jn (UDN) to Chhapra (CPR) on Fri. 09087 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09087 Udn Cpr Sf Spl from Udhna Jn is 08:35. The arrival time to Chhapra is 13:20. The total distance covered by Udn Cpr Sf Spl is 1685 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhna Jn to Chhapra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udn Cpr Sf Spl - 09087.
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Udhna Jn at 08:35
Refresh
Updated 18hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
Source
Nandurbar
157 km
10:40
10:50
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
332 km
13:30
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
638 km
19:30
19:40
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
884 km
22:20
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Katni
974 km
23:40
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1073 km
01:00
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1242 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1323 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1398 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur Jn
1456 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
1620 km
11:52
11:52
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1685 km
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09087 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udn Cpr Sf Spl 09087 train running or not?

A. Udn Cpr Sf Spl 09087 train starts from Udhna Jn at 08:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udn Cpr Sf Spl 09087 train now?

A. Check the location of Udn Cpr Sf Spl 09087 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udn Cpr Sf Spl 09087 train?

A. The last stop for Udn Cpr Sf Spl 09087 train is Chhapra(CPR). The train reaches Chhapra at 13:20