Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09122 Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09122 Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special train live running status. 09122 Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special train runs from Paldhi (PLD) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09122 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 09122 Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special from Paldhi is . The arrival time to Udhna Jn is 04:45. The total distance covered by Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special is 295 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Paldhi to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special - 09122.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Paldhi at
Refresh
Updated 6hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Paldhi
-
Source
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Chavalkhede
11 km
20:47
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
18 km
20:58
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Takarkhede
32 km
21:13
21:18
21:14
4min
-
1min
Amalner
43 km
21:27
21:27
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
2min
Bhortex
51 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
1min
Padse
59 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Betavad
65 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
71 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Hol
76 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
85 km
22:43
22:43
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
1min
Vikhran Road
96 km
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
1min
Dondaicha
104 km
23:07
23:07
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
1min
Ranala
116 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Tisi
126 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Choupale
133 km
00:01
00:01
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
-
Nandurbar
138 km
00:16
00:16
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
5min
Dhekvad
147 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
161 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Khatgaon
170 km
01:01
01:01
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
179 km
01:12
01:12
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
1min
Kolda
186 km
01:23
01:23
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
196 km
01:34
01:34
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
2min
Bhadbhunja
207 km
01:45
01:45
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
1min
Lakkadkot
212 km
01:54
01:54
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
220 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
227 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
238 km
02:25
02:25
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
253 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
268 km
03:38
03:38
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
1min
Gangadhara
274 km
03:50
03:50
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
1min
Chalthan
284 km
04:10
04:10
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
295 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09122 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special 09122 train running or not?

A. Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special 09122 train starts from Paldhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special 09122 train now?

A. Check the location of Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special 09122 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special 09122 train?

A. The last stop for Paldhi - Udhna Memu Special 09122 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at 04:45