Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09194 Jyg Ujn Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09194 Jyg Ujn Spl train live running status. 09194 Jyg Ujn Spl train runs from Karmali (KRMI) to Surat (ST) on Thu. 09194 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 09194 Jyg Ujn Spl from Karmali is . The arrival time to Surat is . The total distance covered by Jyg Ujn Spl is 939 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karmali to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Ujn Spl - 09194.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Karmali at
Refresh
Updated 105hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karmali
-
Source
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Thivim
25 km
15:04
15:06
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
70 km
16:00
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
100 km
16:20
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
114 km
16:34
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
139 km
16:56
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
182 km
17:24
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
206 km
17:40
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
295 km
19:40
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Sangmeshwar
341 km
20:22
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
401 km
21:22
21:24
On Time
-
2min
Khed
442 km
22:00
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Mangaon
537 km
23:30
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Roha
580 km
00:40
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
657 km
02:05
02:15
On Time
-
10min
Vasai Road
724 km
04:35
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Palghar
764 km
05:14
05:16
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
847 km
06:38
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
871 km
07:05
07:07
On Time
-
2min
Surat
939 km
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jyg Ujn Spl 09194 train running or not?

A. Jyg Ujn Spl 09194 train starts from Karmali at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Ujn Spl 09194 train now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Ujn Spl 09194 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Ujn Spl 09194 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Ujn Spl 09194 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at