Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09257Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
2
Source
Viramgam Jn
65 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
1
2min
Surendranagar
130 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
1
2min
Than Jn
178 km
00:53
00:53
00:54
00:54
On Time
1
1min
Wankaner Jn
204 km
01:17
01:17
01:18
01:18
On Time
2
1min
Rajkot Jn
246 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhakti Nagar
252 km
02:32
02:32
02:33
02:33
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
287 km
03:01
03:01
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
1min
Virpur
304 km
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
1min
Navagadh
318 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Jetalsar Jn
324 km
03:38
03:38
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
5min
Junagadh Jn
349 km
04:09
04:09
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
2min
Keshod
385 km
04:42
04:42
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
1min
Maliya Hatina
401 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
1min
Chorvad Road
413 km
05:15
05:15
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Veraval
431 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination