Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09284 Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09284 Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special train live running status. 09284 Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special train runs from Dahanu Road (DRD) to Panvel (PNVL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09284 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 09284 Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special from Dahanu Road is 05:25. The arrival time to Panvel is 08:55. The total distance covered by Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dahanu Road to Panvel. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special - 09284.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Dahanu Road at 05:25
Refresh
Updated 4hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahanu Road
-
Source
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
Source
Vangaon
12 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
21 km
05:35
05:35
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
1min
Umroli
26 km
05:41
05:41
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Palghar
33 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
41 km
06:06
06:06
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
47 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Vaitarna
55 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Virar
64 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Nalla Sopara
68 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Vasai Road
72 km
06:47
06:47
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
8min
Juchandra
77 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Kaman Road
83 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Kharbav
91 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwandi Road
99 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
107 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Dativli
113 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Nilaje
118 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
126 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Navade Road
130 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Kalamboli
132 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
137 km
08:55
08:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09284 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special 09284 running or not?

A. Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special 09284 starts from Dahanu Road at 05:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special 09284 now?

A. Check the location of Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special 09284 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special 09284 train?

A. The last stop for Dahanu Road - Panvel Memu Special 09284 train is Panvel(PNVL). The train reaches Panvel at 08:55