Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09426 Sbib Summer Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09426 Sbib Summer Spl train live running status. 09426 Sbib Summer Spl train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Tue, Sat. 09426 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 09426 Sbib Summer Spl from Haridwar Jn is 21:45. The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 22:30. The total distance covered by Sbib Summer Spl is 1110 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haridwar Jn to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Summer Spl - 09426.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Roorkee
42 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
3
2min
Muzaffarnagar
125 km
00:54
00:54
00:56
00:56
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
181 km
01:42
01:42
01:44
01:44
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
228 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
248 km
03:30
03:30
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
10min
Delhi Cantt
262 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
279 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
330 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Narnaul
381 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Nim Ka Thana
431 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Ringas JN
478 km
08:45
08:45
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
3min
Phulera Jn
545 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
599 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
625 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
10min
Marwar Jn
765 km
15:45
15:45
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
10min
Rani
817 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Falna
831 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
1
2min
Jawai Bandh
847 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
886 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
930 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
983 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
1048 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1110 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sbib Summer Spl 09426 train running or not?

A. Sbib Summer Spl 09426 train starts from Haridwar Jn at 21:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Summer Spl 09426 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Summer Spl 09426 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Summer Spl 09426 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Summer Spl 09426 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 22:30