Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09477 Sbib Pnbe Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09477 Sbib Pnbe Spl train live running status. 09477 Sbib Pnbe Spl train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Thu. 09477 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 09477 Sbib Pnbe Spl from Sabarmati Bg is . The arrival time to Patna Jn is 08:30. The total distance covered by Sbib Pnbe Spl is 1701 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Pnbe Spl - 09477.
Thursday
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Sabarmati Bg at
Refresh
Updated 98hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
63 km
00:20
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
128 km
02:00
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
181 km
02:45
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
486 km
07:00
07:10
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
566 km
08:30
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
621 km
09:20
09:30
On Time
-
10min
Bandikui Jn
711 km
12:05
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
808 km
13:50
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
835 km
14:15
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
862 km
15:00
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
884 km
16:10
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1115 km
19:30
19:40
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
1189 km
20:55
21:05
On Time
-
10min
Sultanpur
1329 km
23:35
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur City
1415 km
01:00
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
1472 km
03:10
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1489 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1583 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1652 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1701 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09477 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbib Pnbe Spl 09477 train running or not?

A. Sbib Pnbe Spl 09477 train starts from Sabarmati Bg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Pnbe Spl 09477 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Pnbe Spl 09477 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Pnbe Spl 09477 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Pnbe Spl 09477 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 08:30