Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09631 Aii Beas Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09631 Aii Beas Spl train live running status. 09631 Aii Beas Spl train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09631 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 09631 Aii Beas Spl from Hisar is 06:21. The arrival time to Rewari is 09:46. The total distance covered by Aii Beas Spl is 142 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Beas Spl - 09631.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Arrived 14min early
Reached Rewari at 09:46
Refresh
Updated 10hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
06:21
06:20
1min
3
Source
SATROD
10 km
06:33
06:30
06:36
06:32
4min
1
3min
MAYAR
14 km
06:43
06:39
06:44
06:40
4min
1
1min
Hansi
23 km
06:53
06:48
06:55
06:50
5min
1
2min
AURANG NAGAR
30 km
07:02
06:59
07:03
07:00
3min
1
1min
JITAKHERI
32 km
07:07
07:06
07:13
07:08
5min
2
6min
Bawani Khera
42 km
07:23
07:16
07:25
07:18
7min
1
2min
SUI
51 km
07:33
07:26
07:34
07:27
7min
1
1min
Bhiwani
59 km
07:42
07:45
07:53
07:50
3min
1
11min
Dhana Ladanpur
65 km
08:00
07:57
08:01
07:58
3min
1
1min
Manheru
73 km
08:08
08:05
08:10
08:07
3min
1
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
80 km
08:19
08:16
08:20
08:17
3min
1
1min
Charkhi Dadri
87 km
08:26
08:24
08:28
08:26
2min
1
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
94 km
08:37
08:35
08:38
08:36
2min
1
1min
JHARILI
101 km
08:45
08:43
08:47
08:45
2min
1
2min
Sudhrana
109 km
08:57
08:54
08:58
08:56
2min
1
1min
Kosli
115 km
09:05
09:03
09:07
09:05
2min
3
2min
Nangal Pathani
120 km
09:15
09:13
09:16
09:14
2min
1
1min
Jatusana
125 km
09:20
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time
1
1min
Kishengarh Blws
134 km
09:29
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
3
2min
Rewari
142 km
09:46
10:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09631 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Beas Spl 09631 train running or not?

A. Aii Beas Spl 09631 train starts from Hisar at 06:21. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Beas Spl 09631 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Beas Spl 09631 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Beas Spl 09631 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Beas Spl 09631 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 09:46