more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09666Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 4hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
1
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
3
2min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
00:05
00:05
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
15min
Bhilwara
168 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
1
5min
Nasirabad
277 km
02:39
02:39
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Kishangarh
325 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
380 km
04:43
04:43
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
434 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
440 km
05:53
05:53
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
496 km
06:34
06:34
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
525 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
2min
Mandawar M Rd
557 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Kherli
576 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Nadbai
593 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
621 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
649 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
673 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Dhaulpur
726 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Morena
753 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
791 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
834 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
2min
Datia
864 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
889 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Nivari
920 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Mau Ranipur
953 km
15:14
15:14
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
974 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Kulpahar
1005 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Mahoba Jn
1026 km
17:05
17:05
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
20min
Khajuraho
1090 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination