Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl train live running status. 09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09722 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl from Udaipur City is 15:05. The arrival time to Jaipur is 22:15. The total distance covered by Udz Jp Sf Spl is 428 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Jp Sf Spl - 09722.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 15:05
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
15:12
15:12
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Kapasan
78 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Chanderiya
115 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
161 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Bijainagar
229 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Nasirabad
270 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
293 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Kishangarh
319 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
374 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
428 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09722 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Jp Sf Spl 09722 running or not?

A. Udz Jp Sf Spl 09722 starts from Udaipur City at 15:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Jp Sf Spl 09722 now?

A. Check the location of Udz Jp Sf Spl 09722 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Jp Sf Spl 09722 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Jp Sf Spl 09722 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 22:15