more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11009Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
14:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
15:22
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
98 km
16:03
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khandala
122 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
125 km
17:02
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchvad
173 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pimpri
175 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Khadki
183 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shivajinagar
187 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
189 km
18:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination