Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11105 Pratham S S Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11105 Pratham S S Exp train live running status. 11105 Pratham S S Exp train runs from Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) on Sun. 11105 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 11105 Pratham S S Exp from Kolkata Chitpur is . The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is . The total distance covered by Pratham S S Exp is 1326 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolkata Chitpur to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pratham S S Exp - 11105.
Yet to start from Kolkata Chitpur at
Refresh
Updated 123hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata Chitpur
-
Source
07:25
On Time
-
Source
Barrackpore
19 km
07:52
07:57
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
110 km
10:03
10:08
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
216 km
11:35
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
241 km
12:03
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
298 km
12:44
12:46
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
327 km
13:11
13:13
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
371 km
14:25
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
424 km
15:18
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
548 km
18:10
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Ara Jn
597 km
19:23
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
665 km
20:18
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
759 km
22:56
23:06
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
912 km
01:10
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1106 km
03:40
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Pokhrayan
1165 km
05:00
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Kalpi
1179 km
05:16
05:17
On Time
-
1min
Orai
1212 km
05:55
05:57
On Time
-
2min
Moth
1271 km
06:51
06:52
On Time
-
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1326 km
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pratham S S Exp 11105 train running or not?

A. Pratham S S Exp 11105 train starts from Kolkata Chitpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pratham S S Exp 11105 train now?

A. Check the location of Pratham S S Exp 11105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pratham S S Exp 11105 train?

A. The last stop for Pratham S S Exp 11105 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLJ). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at