Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11124Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Overall delay: 24min
Crossed Colonelganj at 22:32
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Dabra
45 km
12:36
12:22
12:39
12:24
15min
-
3min
Datia
78 km
13:11
12:54
13:13
12:56
17min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
103 km
13:38
13:30
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
17min
Chirgaon
135 km
14:29
14:22
14:31
14:24
7min
-
2min
Moth
158 km
14:51
14:43
14:52
14:45
7min
-
1min
Ait
192 km
15:27
15:10
15:29
15:12
17min
-
2min
Orai
217 km
15:54
15:35
16:06
15:40
26min
-
12min
Kalpi
250 km
16:44
16:08
16:46
16:10
36min
-
2min
Pokhrayan
264 km
17:03
16:23
17:05
16:25
40min
-
2min
Lalpur
280 km
17:35
16:39
17:36
16:40
56min
-
1min
Paman
294 km
17:50
16:59
17:51
17:00
51min
-
1min
Bhimsen
309 km
18:11
17:38
18:12
17:40
32min
-
1min
Govindpuri
319 km
18:18
18:10
18:20
18:12
8min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
324 km
18:37
18:25
18:51
18:35
16min
-
14min
Unnao Jn
342 km
19:19
18:55
19:21
18:57
24min
3
2min
Lucknow Nr
398 km
20:25
20:15
20:34
20:25
9min
2
9min
Barabanki Jn
426 km
21:15
21:08
21:15
21:10
5min
4
-
Burhwal
454 km
21:54
21:36
21:56
21:38
18min
-
2min
Colonelganj
486 km
22:30
22:06
22:32
22:08
24min
-
2min
Gonda Jn
515 km
22:54
22:45
22:55
22:50
9min
-
1min
Mankapur Jn
543 km
23:14
23:12
23:16
23:14
2min
-
2min
Maskanwa
557 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
574 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Basti
604 km
00:14
00:14
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
3min
Munderwa
619 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Khalilabad
634 km
00:46
00:46
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
668 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
6
10min
Chauri Chaura
693 km
02:37
02:37
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
2min
Gauri Bazar
703 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Deoria Sadar
718 km
03:07
03:07
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
5min
Bhatni Jn
739 km
03:32
03:32
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
5min
Bhatpar Rani
752 km
03:49
03:49
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
2min
Bankata
760 km
03:59
03:59
04:01
04:01
On Time
-
2min
Mairwa
766 km
04:26
04:26
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
788 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Duraundha Jn
805 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
848 km
06:50
06:50
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
15min
Dighwara
879 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Sonpur Jn
902 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
908 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
2
5min
Sarai
918 km
08:44
08:44
08:46
08:46
On Time
1
2min
Bhagwanpur
927 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
1
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
961 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Dholi
986 km
10:52
10:52
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
2min
Khudiram B Pusa
1000 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
1013 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
1037 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1064 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination