more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11301Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
08:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
08:22
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
09:02
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
125 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
189 km
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
218 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
265 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
373 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
451 km
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Akalkot Road
487 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhani
515 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ganagapur Road
538 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
564 km
18:39
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
591 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
601 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
615 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
640 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
663 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
684 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
709 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
738 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
779 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
831 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
859 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
916 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
949 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sai P Nilayam
983 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Penukonda
1003 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
1041 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
1064 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dodballapur
1104 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
1124 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru East
1144 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
1147 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
1151 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination