Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11301 Udyan Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11301 Udyan Express train live running status. 11301 Udyan Express train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11301 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 11301 Udyan Express from Solapur Jn is 15:45. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 07:50. The total distance covered by Udyan Express is 1134 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udyan Express - 11301.
Friday
05-08-2022
Yesterday
06-08-2022
Today
07-08-2022
Tomorrow
08-08-2022
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 1hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
451 km
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Akalkot Road
487 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Dudhani
515 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Ganagapur Road
538 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Kalaburagi
564 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
591 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
601 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Nalwar
615 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
640 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Saidapur
663 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Krishna
684 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
709 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
738 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
779 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
831 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
899 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
932 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Sai P Nilayam
965 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
986 km
04:10
04:10
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
1023 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Gauribidanur
1046 km
05:09
05:09
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
2min
Dodballapur
1086 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
1107 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
1127 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
1129 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
1134 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11301 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udyan Express 11301 train running or not?

A. Udyan Express 11301 train starts from Solapur Jn at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udyan Express 11301 train now?

A. Check the location of Udyan Express 11301 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udyan Express 11301 train?

A. The last stop for Udyan Express 11301 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 07:50