Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11301 Udyan Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11301 Udyan Express train live running status. 11301 Udyan Express train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11301 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 11301 Udyan Express from C Shivaji Mah T is 08:19. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 07:50. The total distance covered by Udyan Express is 1134 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udyan Express - 11301.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 2hr 31min
Crossed Kurduvadi at 17:06
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
08:19
08:10
9min
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
08:32
08:22
08:34
08:25
9min
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
09:22
09:02
09:28
09:05
23min
-
6min
Lonavala
125 km
12:55
10:33
12:58
10:35
2hr 23min
-
3min
Pune Jn
189 km
13:50
11:40
13:58
11:45
2hr 13min
-
8min
Uruli
218 km
14:35
12:14
14:36
12:15
2hr 21min
-
1min
Daund Jn
265 km
15:10
12:55
15:14
13:00
2hr 14min
-
4min
Kurduvadi
373 km
17:04
14:33
17:06
14:35
2hr 31min
-
2min
Solapur Jn
451 km
18:00
15:40
18:01
15:45
2hr 20min
-
1min
Akalkot Road
487 km
18:34
16:18
18:35
16:20
2hr 16min
-
1min
Dudhani
515 km
18:56
16:48
18:57
16:50
2hr 8min
-
1min
Ganagapur Road
538 km
19:13
17:13
19:14
17:15
2hr
-
1min
Kalaburagi
564 km
19:34
17:45
19:35
17:50
1hr 49min
-
1min
Shahabad
591 km
19:52
18:38
19:53
18:40
1hr 14min
-
1min
Wadi
601 km
20:04
19:25
20:05
19:30
39min
-
1min
Nalwar
615 km
20:13
19:41
20:14
19:42
32min
-
1min
Yadgir
640 km
20:35
20:04
20:36
20:05
31min
-
1min
Saidapur
663 km
20:48
20:19
20:49
20:20
29min
-
1min
Krishna
684 km
21:07
20:39
21:08
20:40
28min
-
1min
Raichur
709 km
21:36
21:18
21:37
21:20
18min
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
738 km
21:59
21:44
22:00
21:45
15min
-
1min
Adoni
779 km
22:28
22:19
22:29
22:20
9min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
831 km
22:58
22:55
23:00
23:00
3min
-
2min
Anantapur
899 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
932 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Sai P Nilayam
965 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
986 km
04:10
04:10
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
1023 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Gauribidanur
1046 km
05:09
05:09
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
2min
Dodballapur
1086 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
1107 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
1127 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
1129 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
1134 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11301 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udyan Express 11301 train running or not?

A. Udyan Express 11301 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 08:19. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udyan Express 11301 train now?

A. Check the location of Udyan Express 11301 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udyan Express 11301 train?

A. The last stop for Udyan Express 11301 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 07:50