Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11465 Smnh Jbp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11465 Smnh Jbp Exp train live running status. 11465 Smnh Jbp Exp train runs from Somnath (SMNH) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Sat. 11465 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 11465 Smnh Jbp Exp from Somnath is 09:55. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 16:30. The total distance covered by Smnh Jbp Exp is 1557 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Somnath to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Smnh Jbp Exp - 11465.
Today
18-05-2024
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Keshod at 11:02
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Somnath
-
Source
09:55
09:50
5min
-
Source
Veraval
5 km
10:04
09:59
10:10
10:05
5min
1
6min
Maliya Hatina
36 km
10:35
10:31
10:43
10:32
11min
1
1min
Keshod
52 km
10:55
10:50
11:02
10:51
11min
1
1min
Junagadh Jn
87 km
11:36
11:20
11:38
11:22
16min
1
2min
Jetalsar Jn
113 km
11:53
11:52
12:02
11:57
1min
1
5min
Virpur
132 km
12:19
12:18
12:23
12:19
1min
1
1min
Gondal
149 km
12:38
12:28
12:43
12:30
10min
1
2min
Bhakti Nagar
184 km
13:46
13:46
13:47
13:47
On Time
2
1min
Rajkot Jn
190 km
13:59
13:59
14:05
14:04
On Time
3
5min
Wankaner Jn
232 km
14:40
14:39
14:45
14:44
1min
2
5min
Than Jn
258 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
2
2min
Surendranagar
306 km
15:54
15:54
15:56
15:56
On Time
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
372 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
2
2min
Chandlodiya
426 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
437 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
6
10min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
465 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
2
2min
Nadiad Jn
482 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
501 km
19:50
19:50
19:54
19:52
On Time
4
2min
CHHAYAPURI
533 km
20:26
20:26
20:33
20:31
On Time
2
5min
Derol
576 km
21:04
20:58
21:08
21:00
6min
1
2min
Godhra Jn
599 km
21:33
21:33
21:39
21:35
On Time
3
2min
Dahod
673 km
22:32
22:23
22:35
22:25
9min
3
2min
Meghnagar
706 km
22:59
22:49
23:06
22:51
10min
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
787 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
6
5min
Khachrod
814 km
01:11
01:09
01:16
01:11
2min
2
2min
Nagda Jn
828 km
01:37
01:37
01:40
01:40
On Time
2
3min
Ujjain Jn
883 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
10min
Maksi
924 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
1
2min
Berchha
943 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
2min
Kali Sindh
955 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
1
2min
Akodia
973 km
04:21
04:21
04:22
04:22
On Time
1
1min
Shujalpur
986 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
2
2min
Kalapipal
999 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
1
1min
Parbati
1014 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
1
1min
Sehore
1028 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
1056 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
1067 km
06:46
06:45
07:08
07:00
1min
4
15min
Vidisha
1120 km
07:54
07:38
07:59
07:40
16min
1
2min
Ganj Basoda
1159 km
08:28
08:10
08:32
08:12
18min
1
2min
Mandi Bamora
1188 km
08:53
08:38
08:58
08:40
15min
1
2min
Bina Jn
1205 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
5min
Khurai
1227 km
10:04
09:58
10:09
10:00
6min
2
2min
Saugor
1279 km
11:04
10:55
11:14
11:00
9min
1
5min
Patharia
1330 km
12:04
11:48
12:11
11:50
16min
2
2min
Damoh
1357 km
12:40
12:20
12:49
12:25
20min
2
5min
Katni Murwara
1466 km
14:44
14:10
14:57
14:15
34min
5
5min
Jabalpur
1557 km
16:30
16:15
Destination
15min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11465 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Smnh Jbp Exp 11465 train running or not?

A. Smnh Jbp Exp 11465 train starts from Somnath at 09:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Smnh Jbp Exp 11465 train now?

A. Check the location of Smnh Jbp Exp 11465 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Smnh Jbp Exp 11465 train?

A. The last stop for Smnh Jbp Exp 11465 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 16:30