Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11465 Smnh Jbp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11465 Smnh Jbp Spl train live running status. 11465 Smnh Jbp Spl train runs from Somnath (SMNH) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Sat. 11465 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 11465 Smnh Jbp Spl from Somnath is 09:50. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 16:15. The total distance covered by Smnh Jbp Spl is 1556 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Somnath to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Smnh Jbp Spl - 11465.
Today
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Somnath at 09:50
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Somnath
-
Source
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Veraval
4 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Maliya Hatina
35 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Keshod
51 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Junagadh Jn
86 km
11:29
11:29
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
2min
Jetalsar Jn
112 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Virpur
132 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
148 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhakti Nagar
183 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Rajkot Jn
189 km
13:48
13:48
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
5min
Wankaner Jn
231 km
14:37
14:37
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
5min
Than Jn
258 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
306 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
371 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
436 km
18:25
18:25
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
20min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
464 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
482 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
501 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
533 km
20:26
20:26
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
5min
Derol
575 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
599 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
672 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Meghnagar
705 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
786 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Khachrod
813 km
01:09
01:09
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
827 km
01:37
01:37
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
3min
Ujjain Jn
882 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
10min
Maksi
923 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
942 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Kali Sindh
954 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
2min
Akodia
972 km
04:21
04:21
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
985 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
2min
Kalapipal
998 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Parbati
1013 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Sehore
1027 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
1055 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1066 km
06:45
06:45
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
15min
Vidisha
1119 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
1159 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Bamora
1187 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
1204 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Khurai
1226 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
1279 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Patharia
1330 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
1356 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Katni Murwara
1465 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
1556 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11465 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 running or not?

A. Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 starts from Somnath at 09:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 now?

A. Check the location of Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 train?

A. The last stop for Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 16:15
Somnath to Jabalpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Somnath to Jabalpur