Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11465 Smnh Jbp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11465 Smnh Jbp Spl train live running status. 11465 Smnh Jbp Spl train runs from Veraval (VRL) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Sat. 11465 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 11465 Smnh Jbp Spl from Veraval is 10:06. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 16:35. The total distance covered by Smnh Jbp Spl is 1551 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Veraval to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Smnh Jbp Spl - 11465.
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Overall delay: 20min
Reached Jabalpur at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 5hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval
-
Source
10:06
10:00
6min
1
Source
Maliya Hatina
30 km
10:34
10:31
10:52
10:32
20min
1
18min
Keshod
46 km
11:13
10:50
11:17
10:51
26min
1
4min
Junagadh Jn
82 km
11:47
11:23
11:55
11:25
30min
1
8min
Jetalsar Jn
107 km
12:17
11:55
12:25
11:57
28min
1
8min
Virpur
127 km
12:50
12:16
12:54
12:17
37min
1
4min
Gondal
143 km
13:06
12:35
13:10
12:36
34min
1
4min
Bhakti Nagar
179 km
13:36
13:35
13:42
13:36
6min
2
6min
Rajkot Jn
185 km
13:47
13:48
14:06
13:53
13min
1
19min
Wankaner Jn
227 km
14:39
14:33
14:39
14:38
On Time
2
-
Than Jn
253 km
15:08
15:03
15:12
15:05
7min
1
4min
Surendranagar
301 km
15:54
15:51
15:53
On Time
2
-
Viramgam Jn
366 km
16:42
17:03
17:07
17:05
2min
2
25min
Chandlodiya
420 km
17:48
17:47
17:49
On Time
2
-
Ahmedabad Jn
431 km
18:25
18:25
18:52
18:40
12min
7
27min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
459 km
19:23
19:20
19:26
19:22
4min
2
3min
Nadiad Jn
477 km
19:39
19:36
19:42
19:38
4min
1
3min
Anand Jn
496 km
19:57
19:52
19:59
19:54
5min
4
2min
Chhayapuri
528 km
20:28
20:26
20:36
20:31
5min
2
8min
Derol
570 km
21:01
21:00
21:06
21:02
4min
1
5min
Godhra Jn
594 km
21:26
21:33
21:36
21:35
On Time
3
10min
Dahod
667 km
22:36
22:23
22:41
22:25
16min
3
5min
Meghnagar
700 km
23:04
22:49
23:07
22:51
16min
1
3min
Ratlam Jn
781 km
01:02
00:40
01:07
00:45
22min
5
5min
Khachrod
808 km
01:25
01:09
01:29
01:11
18min
2
4min
Nagda Jn
822 km
01:40
01:37
01:47
01:40
7min
2
7min
Ujjain Jn
877 km
02:24
02:40
02:53
02:50
3min
1
29min
Maksi
919 km
03:23
03:30
03:33
03:32
On Time
1
10min
Berchha
938 km
03:48
03:48
03:52
03:50
2min
1
4min
Kali Sindh
950 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
1
2min
Akodia
968 km
04:22
04:21
04:25
04:22
3min
1
3min
Shujalpur
981 km
04:35
04:36
04:40
04:38
2min
2
5min
Kalapipal
993 km
04:49
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
1
3min
Parbati
1008 km
05:10
05:05
05:10
05:06
4min
1
-
Sehore
1022 km
05:27
05:22
05:28
05:24
4min
2
1min
S Hirdaramnagar
1051 km
05:52
06:13
06:17
06:15
2min
2
25min
Bhopal Jn
1061 km
06:42
06:45
07:00
On Time
4
-
Vidisha
1114 km
07:52
07:38
07:55
07:40
15min
1
3min
Ganj Basoda
1154 km
08:26
08:10
08:31
08:12
19min
1
5min
Mandi Bamora
1182 km
08:51
08:38
08:55
08:40
15min
1
4min
Bina Jn
1200 km
09:16
09:30
09:41
09:35
6min
1
25min
Khurai
1221 km
10:03
09:58
10:07
10:00
7min
3
4min
Saugor
1274 km
11:17
10:55
11:25
11:00
25min
1
8min
Patharia
1325 km
12:16
11:48
12:20
11:50
30min
2
4min
Damoh
1351 km
12:37
12:20
12:49
12:25
24min
2
12min
Katni Murwara
1460 km
14:50
14:10
15:05
14:15
50min
5
15min
Jabalpur
1551 km
16:35
16:15
Destination
20min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11465 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 train running or not?

A. Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 train starts from Veraval at 10:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 train now?

A. Check the location of Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 train?

A. The last stop for Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 16:35
Veraval to Jabalpur Trains Running Status