Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11706Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Yesterday
29-11-2021
Today
30-11-2021
Tomorrow
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Yet to start from Rewa at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
Source
Turki Road
11 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Bagahai Road
20 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
2min
Hinautaramban
29 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Sakariya
37 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Kaima
43 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Satna
49 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
5min
Unchhera
70 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
84 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhadanpur
98 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Amdara
110 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Pakara Road
120 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Jukehi
130 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Patwara
138 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Katni
147 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Madavnagar Road
152 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Niwar
160 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Sansarpur
168 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Sleemanabad Rd
175 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Dundi
185 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Sihora Road
200 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Gosalpur
211 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Deori
221 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Adhartal
230 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
238 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination