more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12018Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
16:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
93 km
18:47
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
128 km
19:30
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
186 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
242 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
289 km
22:09
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
314 km
22:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination