Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12018Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Dehradun at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
18:12
18:12
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
93 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
128 km
19:35
19:35
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
25min
Muzaffarnagar
186 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
242 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
289 km
22:07
22:07
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
314 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination