more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12022Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barabil
-
Source
13:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bara Jamda
9 km
13:59
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Noamundi
23 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dangoaposi
31 km
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Chaibasa
85 km
15:39
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
121 km
16:17
16:18
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
148 km
16:50
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatsila
184 km
17:36
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
281 km
18:55
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Santragachi Jn
389 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
396 km
20:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination