Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12022Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
13-08-2019
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Yesterday
16-08-2019
Today
17-08-2019
Tomorrow
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
On Time
Crossed Chaibasa at 15:41
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barabil
-
Source
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
Source
Bara Jamda
9 km
14:00
13:59
14:03
14:01
2min
-
3min
Noamundi
23 km
14:24
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Dangoaposi
32 km
14:48
14:46
14:50
14:48
2min
-
2min
Chaibasa
87 km
15:38
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
2
3min
Sini Jn
124 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
151 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Ghatsila
190 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
289 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Santragachi Jn
397 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
404 km
20:55
20:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination