more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12053Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
14:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Roorkee
41 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
76 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
106 km
16:46
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
17:41
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
210 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
271 km
19:30
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
306 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
328 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
364 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
406 km
22:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination