Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12053Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
13-08-2019
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Yesterday
16-08-2019
Today
17-08-2019
Tomorrow
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at 14:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
4
Source
Roorkee
41 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
3
2min
Saharanpur
76 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
106 km
16:46
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
3
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
17:41
17:41
17:50
17:50
On Time
4
9min
Sirhind Jn
210 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
271 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
3
5min
Phagwara Jn
306 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
1
2min
Jalandhar City
328 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
5min
Beas
364 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
2
2min
Amritsar Jn
406 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination