Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12103 Pune Ljn Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12103 Pune Ljn Express train live running status. 12103 Pune Ljn Express train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) on Tue. 12103 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12103 Pune Ljn Express from Pune Jn is 10:46. The arrival time to Lucknow Ne is 13:15. The total distance covered by Pune Ljn Express is 1475 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Lucknow Ne. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Ljn Express - 12103.
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Overall delay: 9min
Crossed Orai at 09:19
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
10:46
10:45
1min
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
11:46
11:50
11:55
11:52
3min
-
9min
Kopargaon
266 km
15:20
15:30
16:17
15:33
44min
-
57min
Manmad Jn
308 km
17:59
17:20
18:30
17:25
1hr 5min
-
31min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
20:50
19:45
20:58
19:50
1hr 8min
-
8min
Khandwa
616 km
23:06
23:08
23:11
23:10
1min
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
01:29
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
31min
Bhopal Jn
891 km
03:23
03:40
03:48
03:45
3min
-
25min
Bina Jn
1029 km
05:13
05:30
05:38
05:35
3min
-
25min
V Lakshmibai
1183 km
07:40
07:45
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
15min
Orai
1297 km
09:17
09:08
09:19
09:10
9min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1403 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Ne
1475 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12103 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Ljn Express 12103 running or not?

A. Pune Ljn Express 12103 starts from Pune Jn at 10:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Ljn Express 12103 now?

A. Check the location of Pune Ljn Express 12103 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Ljn Express 12103 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Ljn Express 12103 train is Lucknow Ne(LJN). The train reaches Lucknow Ne at 13:15