more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12114Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
18:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Ajni
2 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
78 km
19:42
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
128 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
174 km
21:27
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
253 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
290 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
392 km
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
576 km
03:20
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
730 km
05:52
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
814 km
08:00
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
890 km
09:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination