Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12114 Pune Garibrath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12114 Pune Garibrath train live running status. 12114 Pune Garibrath train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 12114 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12114 Pune Garibrath from Nagpur is 18:00. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 09:30. The total distance covered by Pune Garibrath is 884 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Garibrath - 12114.
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Nagpur at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Ajni
3 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
79 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Dhamangaon
129 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Badnera Jn
175 km
20:57
20:57
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
253 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
291 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
393 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
577 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Ahmadnagar
730 km
05:27
05:27
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
3min
Daund Chord Lin
811 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
884 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12114 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Garibrath 12114 train running or not?

A. Pune Garibrath 12114 train starts from Nagpur at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Garibrath 12114 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Garibrath 12114 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Garibrath 12114 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Garibrath 12114 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 09:30