Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12125Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
4
1min
Thane
33 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
5
1min
Panvel
70 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
7
1min
Karjat
98 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
1
1min
Lonavala
126 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
2min
Shivajinagar
188 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
1
1min
Pune Jn
190 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination