Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12131 Dr Sainagar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12131 Dr Sainagar Exp train live running status. 12131 Dr Sainagar Exp train runs from Dadar (DR) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 12131 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 12131 Dr Sainagar Exp from Dadar is 21:45. The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is 03:45. The total distance covered by Dr Sainagar Exp is 336 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dr Sainagar Exp - 12131.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Dadar at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 17hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Thane
25 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
45 km
22:22
22:22
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
179 km
00:47
00:47
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
252 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
295 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Sainagar Shirdi
336 km
03:45
03:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12131 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dr Sainagar Exp 12131 train running or not?

A. Dr Sainagar Exp 12131 train starts from Dadar at 21:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dr Sainagar Exp 12131 train now?

A. Check the location of Dr Sainagar Exp 12131 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dr Sainagar Exp 12131 train?

A. The last stop for Dr Sainagar Exp 12131 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 03:45