Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12133 Mangaluru Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12133 Mangaluru Exp train live running status. 12133 Mangaluru Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12133 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 12133 Mangaluru Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 22:02. The arrival time to Mangaluru Jn is 15:45. The total distance covered by Mangaluru Exp is 895 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Mangaluru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mangaluru Exp - 12133.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:02
Refresh
Updated 2hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
Source
Thane
33 km
22:42
22:42
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
68 km
23:22
23:22
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
3min
Ratnagiri
346 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Kankavali
457 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Karmali
553 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
582 km
08:40
08:40
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
642 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Kumta
697 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhatkal
752 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Mookambika Road
767 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Kundapura
801 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
833 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Mulki
865 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Surathkal
874 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
895 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12133 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mangaluru Exp 12133 train running or not?

A. Mangaluru Exp 12133 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mangaluru Exp 12133 train now?

A. Check the location of Mangaluru Exp 12133 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mangaluru Exp 12133 train?

A. The last stop for Mangaluru Exp 12133 train is Mangaluru Jn(MAJN). The train reaches Mangaluru Jn at 15:45