more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12139Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
14:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
15:02
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
34 km
15:30
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
54 km
15:55
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kasara
121 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
137 km
17:30
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
182 km
18:15
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
188 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
219 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
236 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
261 km
19:42
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
286 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
328 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
373 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
420 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
445 km
22:20
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Varangaon
457 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bodwad
475 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
495 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
523 km
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalamb Jn
535 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
547 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
584 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
622 km
01:45
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
663 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur
692 km
03:05
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
709 km
03:20
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
729 km
03:37
03:39
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
758 km
04:10
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
761 km
04:25
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
791 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ajni
834 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
837 km
06:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination