Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12139 Sevagram Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12139 Sevagram Exp train live running status. 12139 Sevagram Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Nagpur (NGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12139 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 12139 Sevagram Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 14:55. The arrival time to Nagpur is 05:45. The total distance covered by Sevagram Exp is 835 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sevagram Exp - 12139.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 14:55
Refresh
Updated 31hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
15:07
15:07
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
15:52
15:52
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
3min
Devlali
180 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
185 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Niphad
217 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Lasalgaon
234 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
258 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Nandgaon
284 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
326 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
371 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
418 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
442 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
492 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
520 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
545 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
582 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Murtajapur
619 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
661 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Chandur
690 km
03:01
03:01
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
1min
Dhamangaon
706 km
03:14
03:14
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
2min
Pulgaon Jn
726 km
03:31
03:31
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
756 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Sindi
788 km
04:20
04:20
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
1min
Ajni
832 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
835 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12139 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sevagram Exp 12139 train running or not?

A. Sevagram Exp 12139 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 14:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sevagram Exp 12139 train now?

A. Check the location of Sevagram Exp 12139 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sevagram Exp 12139 train?

A. The last stop for Sevagram Exp 12139 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 05:45