more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12190Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
16:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Ballabgarh
28 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
50 km
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
92 km
17:30
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
134 km
18:03
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
183 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
187 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
240 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
267 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
305 km
21:21
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
348 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
378 km
22:29
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
403 km
23:00
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nivari
434 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Ranipur
467 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalpur
488 km
00:45
00:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bela Tal
510 km
01:10
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mahoba Jn
541 km
01:50
01:52
Cancelled
-
-
Banda Jn
594 km
02:50
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Atarra
626 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrakutdham K
663 km
04:07
04:09
Cancelled
-
-
Majhagawan
727 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitwar
747 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
767 km
06:25
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Unchhera
788 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
803 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
866 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sihora Road
918 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
957 km
09:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination