Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12190 Mahakaushal Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12190 Mahakaushal Exp train live running status. 12190 Mahakaushal Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12190 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 12190 Mahakaushal Exp from H Nizamuddin is 14:33. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 07:55. The total distance covered by Mahakaushal Exp is 957 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mahakaushal Exp - 12190.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 14:33
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
Source
Ballabgarh
28 km
14:56
14:56
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
2min
Palwal
50 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
92 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
134 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Raja Ki Mandi
183 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
187 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Dhaulpur
240 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Morena
267 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
305 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
348 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Datia
378 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Mau Ranipur
467 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
488 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Bela Tal
510 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Mahoba Jn
541 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
594 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Atarra
626 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
663 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Majhagawan
727 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Jaitwar
747 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Satna
767 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
803 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni
866 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Sihora Road
918 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
957 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12190 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Mahakaushal Exp 12190 running or not?

A. Mahakaushal Exp 12190 starts from H Nizamuddin at 14:33. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mahakaushal Exp 12190 now?

A. Check the location of Mahakaushal Exp 12190 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mahakaushal Exp 12190 train?

A. The last stop for Mahakaushal Exp 12190 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 07:55