Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12194 Jbp Ypr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12194 Jbp Ypr Exp train live running status. 12194 Jbp Ypr Exp train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Sat. 12194 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 12194 Jbp Ypr Exp from Jabalpur is 06:45. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 13:30. The total distance covered by Jbp Ypr Exp is 1736 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbp Ypr Exp - 12194.
Tomorrow
08-10-2022
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 06:45
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
Source
Madan Mahal
3 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
84 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
177 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
244 km
10:25
10:25
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
10min
Nagpur
542 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
751 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
821 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
893 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
986 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
1124 km
01:15
01:15
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
10min
Gadwal
1305 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
1360 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
1414 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
1527 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
1560 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
1639 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
1736 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12194 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jbp Ypr Exp 12194 train running or not?

A. Jbp Ypr Exp 12194 train starts from Jabalpur at 06:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbp Ypr Exp 12194 train now?

A. Check the location of Jbp Ypr Exp 12194 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbp Ypr Exp 12194 train?

A. The last stop for Jbp Ypr Exp 12194 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 13:30