more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12194Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Madan Mahal
3 km
06:51
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
84 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
177 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
244 km
10:35
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
542 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
751 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
821 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
893 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
986 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
1115 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
1124 km
01:25
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
1229 km
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
1305 km
04:30
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
1360 km
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
1414 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
1527 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
1560 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
1639 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
1736 km
13:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination