more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12203Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
51 km
15:50
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
91 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
106 km
16:50
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
134 km
17:26
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
157 km
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
209 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
263 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
322 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
384 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
453 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
502 km
00:30
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
772 km
06:00
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
873 km
07:34
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
1006 km
09:32
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1097 km
11:02
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
1201 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1262 km
13:55
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1462 km
16:49
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1575 km
18:25
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1632 km
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
1668 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
1711 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination