more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12216Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
Today
06-08-2021
Sunday
08-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
13:11
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
251 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
311 km
16:39
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
17:32
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
435 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
19:20
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Cap
510 km
20:17
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
573 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
638 km
22:46
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
690 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
789 km
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
995 km
04:45
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
1130 km
07:05
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
1281 km
09:09
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
1355 km
10:45
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
1407 km
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
1424 km
11:49
11:51
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi S Rohilla
1433 km
12:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination