Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12216 Dee Garibrath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12216 Dee Garibrath train live running status. 12216 Dee Garibrath train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun. 12216 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 12216 Dee Garibrath from Bandra Terminus is 12:00. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 11:00. The total distance covered by Dee Garibrath is 1431 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Garibrath - 12216.
Yesterday
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 12:00
Refresh
Updated 13hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
12:21
12:21
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
3min
Surat
252 km
15:11
15:11
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Nadiad Jn
435 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
18:35
18:35
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Cap
509 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
636 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Abu Road
689 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Falna
788 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Ajmer Jn
994 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Jaipur
1129 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Alwar
1279 km
08:12
08:12
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
3min
Rewari
1353 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1405 km
10:11
10:11
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1422 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1431 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12216 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Garibrath 12216 train running or not?

A. Dee Garibrath 12216 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 12:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Garibrath 12216 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Garibrath 12216 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Garibrath 12216 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Garibrath 12216 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 11:00