Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12305Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Overall delay: 1min
Reached New Delhi at 10:01
Refresh
Updated 10hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
9
Source
Barddhaman Jn
95 km
15:15
15:08
15:18
15:10
8min
-
3min
Madhupur Jn
281 km
17:18
17:12
17:21
17:15
6min
-
3min
Jasidih Jn
310 km
17:43
17:40
17:48
17:44
4min
-
5min
Patna Jn
531 km
21:08
21:00
21:24
21:10
14min
4
16min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
738 km
00:20
00:42
00:52
00:52
On Time
3
32min
Allahabad Jn
891 km
02:48
02:40
02:52
02:42
10min
1
4min
Kanpur Central
1086 km
04:52
04:47
04:57
04:52
5min
-
5min
New Delhi
1516 km
10:01
10:00
Destination
1min
16
Destination