Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12307 Hwh Ju Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12307 Hwh Ju Express train live running status. 12307 Hwh Ju Express train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun. 12307 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 12307 Hwh Ju Express from Howrah Jn is 23:25. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Hwh Ju Express is 1814 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Ju Express - 12307.
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 23:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
94 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
200 km
02:04
02:04
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
258 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Parasnath
306 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
382 km
04:52
04:52
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
458 km
06:28
06:28
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
5min
Anugraha N Road
526 km
07:17
07:17
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
543 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
561 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
608 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
663 km
09:40
09:40
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
15min
Mirzapur
726 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
815 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Fatehpur
932 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1010 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
1149 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
1241 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
1264 km
19:25
19:25
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
10min
Achhnera Jn
1290 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1317 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
1504 km
23:55
23:55
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
10min
Nawa City
1594 km
01:36
01:37
On Time
-
1min
Kuchaman City
1610 km
01:49
01:51
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
1624 km
02:00
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
1668 km
02:32
02:35
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
1712 km
03:09
03:14
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
1814 km
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12307 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Ju Express 12307 train running or not?

A. Hwh Ju Express 12307 train starts from Howrah Jn at 23:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Ju Express 12307 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Ju Express 12307 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Ju Express 12307 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Ju Express 12307 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at
Kolkata to Jodhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Jodhpur