Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12307Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
23-11-2021
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Today
27-11-2021
Tomorrow
28-11-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 23:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
93 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
199 km
02:05
02:04
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
4min
Dhanbad Jn
257 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Gaya Jn
456 km
06:28
06:28
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
5min
Anugraha N Road
525 km
07:17
07:17
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
541 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
559 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
607 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
662 km
09:40
09:40
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
15min
Mirzapur
725 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
814 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Fatehpur
931 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1009 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
1148 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
1240 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
1263 km
19:25
19:25
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
10min
Achhnera Jn
1289 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1316 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
1503 km
23:55
23:55
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
10min
Nawa City
1593 km
01:36
01:36
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
1min
Kuchaman City
1609 km
01:49
01:49
01:51
01:51
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
1623 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
1666 km
02:32
02:32
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
1710 km
03:09
03:09
03:14
03:14
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
1813 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination