more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12314Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Central
440 km
21:12
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
787 km
01:35
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
992 km
03:45
03:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
1191 km
06:18
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1250 km
07:09
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
1292 km
07:39
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
1457 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination