Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12314 Sealdah Rajdhni Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12314 Sealdah Rajdhni train live running status. 12314 Sealdah Rajdhni train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12314 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12314 Sealdah Rajdhni from New Delhi is 16:30. The arrival time to Sealdah is 10:10. The total distance covered by Sealdah Rajdhni is 1457 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sealdah Rajdhni - 12314.
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
440 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
787 km
01:32
01:32
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
10min
Gaya Jn
992 km
03:45
03:45
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
3min
Dhanbad Jn
1191 km
06:18
06:18
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1250 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
1292 km
07:39
07:39
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
2min
Sealdah
1457 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12314 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sealdah Rajdhni 12314 train running or not?

A. Sealdah Rajdhni 12314 train starts from New Delhi at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sealdah Rajdhni 12314 train now?

A. Check the location of Sealdah Rajdhni 12314 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sealdah Rajdhni 12314 train?

A. The last stop for Sealdah Rajdhni 12314 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 10:10