Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12319 Koaa Agc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12319 Koaa Agc Exp train live running status. 12319 Koaa Agc Exp train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Wed. 12319 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12319 Koaa Agc Exp from KOLKATA is 13:11. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is 10:11. The total distance covered by Koaa Agc Exp is 1420 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Agc Exp - 12319.
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Arrived 29min early
Reached Agra Cantt at 10:11
Refresh
Updated 3hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
13:11
13:10
1min
-
Source
Durgapur
162 km
15:22
15:27
15:27
15:29
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
204 km
16:20
16:02
16:25
16:07
18min
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
263 km
17:18
17:10
17:23
17:15
8min
-
5min
Gaya Jn
462 km
19:59
20:00
20:06
20:05
1min
-
7min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
667 km
22:34
22:20
22:41
22:40
1min
-
7min
Kanpur Central
1014 km
03:02
02:50
03:11
02:55
16min
-
9min
Kanpur Anwrganj
1017 km
03:27
03:15
03:29
03:20
9min
-
2min
Farrukhabad
1154 km
05:41
05:17
05:44
05:22
22min
-
3min
Kasganj
1261 km
07:45
06:55
07:51
07:05
46min
-
6min
Mathura Jn
1366 km
09:15
09:10
09:29
09:15
14min
-
14min
Agra Cantt
1420 km
10:11
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12319 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Agc Exp 12319 train running or not?

A. Koaa Agc Exp 12319 train starts from KOLKATA at 13:11. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Agc Exp 12319 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Agc Exp 12319 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Agc Exp 12319 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Agc Exp 12319 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at 10:11