Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12334 Vibhuti Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12334 Vibhuti Express train live running status. 12334 Vibhuti Express train runs from Prayagrajrambag (PRRB) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12334 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 12334 Vibhuti Express from Prayagrajrambag is 15:40. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 07:40. The total distance covered by Vibhuti Express is 881 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajrambag to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vibhuti Express - 12334.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Prayagrajrambag at 15:40
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajrambag
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
Source
Gyanpur Road
61 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Banaras
118 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
121 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Kashi
127 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
139 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Zamania
183 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
197 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Gahmar
213 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
233 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
250 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Raghunathpur
266 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
280 km
21:07
21:07
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
302 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
324 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
341 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
351 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
10min
Fatuha Jn
372 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
396 km
23:37
23:37
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
2min
Barh
414 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
440 km
00:14
00:14
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
474 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
527 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
571 km
02:32
02:32
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
5min
Madhupur Jn
600 km
03:02
03:02
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
657 km
03:42
03:42
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
682 km
04:18
04:18
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
724 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
788 km
05:56
05:56
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
4min
Howrah Jn
881 km
07:40
07:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12334 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vibhuti Express 12334 running or not?

A. Vibhuti Express 12334 starts from Prayagrajrambag at 15:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vibhuti Express 12334 now?

A. Check the location of Vibhuti Express 12334 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vibhuti Express 12334 train?

A. The last stop for Vibhuti Express 12334 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 07:40