more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12334Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajrambag
-
Source
15:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Gyanpur Road
61 km
16:41
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Manduadih
118 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
121 km
18:00
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
127 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
138 km
18:50
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
182 km
19:45
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
196 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
211 km
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
232 km
20:32
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
248 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
264 km
21:01
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
279 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
300 km
21:35
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
322 km
21:52
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
340 km
22:12
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
349 km
22:35
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
371 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
395 km
23:30
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
413 km
23:44
23:46
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
439 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
473 km
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
526 km
01:55
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
570 km
02:32
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
599 km
03:02
03:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
656 km
03:42
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
681 km
04:19
04:24
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
723 km
04:54
04:56
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
787 km
05:56
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
880 km
07:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination